0
0

ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),20 FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-20M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4 148
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),1 FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-1M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
667.28
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),3 FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-3M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
899.56
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),10 FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-10M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1 878.50
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),100 FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-100M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19 255.05
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),70 FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-70M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13 540.50
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),5 FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-5M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1 122.68
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),2 FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-2M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
773.94
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),30 FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-30M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6 249.88
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),25 FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-25M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5 270.84
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),15 FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-15M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3 251.27
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),50 FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-50M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10 030.68
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),10 FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-10M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1 894.79
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),100 FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-100M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19 278
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),50 FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-50M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10 443.40
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),2 FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-2M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
915.59
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),3 FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-3M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1 108.48
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),20 FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-20M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4 221.82
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),15 FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-15M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3 216.62
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),1 FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-1M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
735.38
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),70 FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-70M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13 770
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),25 FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-25M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5 248.44
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),5 FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-5M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1 292.88
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),30 FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-30M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6 297.51
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),10 FPC5004-FCU-LCU-C2L-10M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1 894.79
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),25 FPC5004-FCU-LCU-C2L-25M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5 435.88
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),70 FPC5004-FCU-LCU-C2L-70M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13 770
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),50 FPC5004-FCU-LCU-C2L-50M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10 095.29
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),20 FPC5004-FCU-LCU-C2L-20M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4 372.60
ITK (-), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),3 FPC5004-FCU-LCU-C2L-3M 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1 013.47
1 - 30 558
 | . | 1 2 3 4 5 | . |